Samstag, 19. Dezember 2009

X-MAS Gift 2009<3

Lady and me wanna say *THANKS*
Thanks for support and your loyalty
because only you make us, to what we are <3

And for all this we have a little XMas Gift for you in our mainstores....we both know that our Elf and Fauntasy Stuff make you happy :0)
We hope u like it and wish all our customers a wonderful and peaceful christmastime

ღ warm Hugs from your Lady & Magdalena ღ

out now here: / 25

Montag, 14. Dezember 2009


yayyy....we are a part of the STEP ON IT HUNT:

dont forget to grab your Hunt Sneakers

@ / 25

pls hunt for a sculpted bow:-)

Have fun:-))

Kisses Lady & Mag<3

Welcome hunters to the Step On It hunt. This hunt's theme is shoes..

You will be hunting out sculpted bows made by Gilly Wycliffe.

Each bow will have a prize and a landmark to your next hunting destination and will be priced at 0 lindens.

Hunt Dates: December 13 to December 31, 2009!

If you need help join the hunters group: Step On It

Starting Point

Mittwoch, 9. Dezember 2009

::LEO-NT:: Fa(u)ntasy Horns II *CINDERELLA*

awww....we are hardworking girls

so we have brandnew horns today

Lady built so cute new antlers!!!

....a real must have for u<3

out now @: / 25

Dienstag, 8. Dezember 2009


we have so awesome new stuff today:-)))

we just released cinderella horns and and cute rings and a mouthpiece for u.

out now @: / 25

more...coming soon<3

Huggies Lady & Mag<3

Dienstag, 24. November 2009


comes in a pack with green and white leaf and a lil bird. / 25

more...coming soon<3

Huggies Lady & Mag<3

::LEO-NT:: Fa(u)ntasy Horns [appletree]

an apple a day keeps the doctor away:-))

monday news for u:-))

we have new antlers and elf ears out now here: / 25

more...coming soon<3

Donnerstag, 19. November 2009

Cute Winter Stuff<3

we did new horns and ears, and a yummi freebie for u:-))

out now here: / 25

Sonntag, 15. November 2009


new cute wool shirts...single colors or fatpack:-)

All layers are included

out now here: / 25

Elven Butt Tattoos

The pack comes with cute butt tattoos in 3 colorz: white, black, lightpink.

All layers are included

out now here: / 25

Donnerstag, 12. November 2009

I <3 U Tattoos

The pack comes with cute front (I <3 U) and back (Butterfly) tattoos in 3 colorz: white, black, lightpink.

All layers are included

out now here: / 25


New stuff for u:-) The shirts comes in a pack with woolstraps in 5 cute colorz and sheer overshirts, all layers are included.

out now here: / 25

Hope u like it<3

Donnerstag, 29. Oktober 2009

wanna be a faun?<3

apart to our f(a)untasy stuff and elvenears now out

the tails comes in packs with 3 brown and white and are scripted with motion...have fun with it and feel the magic;-)


Lady & Mag<3

grab it here: / 25

Dienstag, 27. Oktober 2009

SHOULDERPET [sitting birdie]

a cute lil bird for your shoulder...apart to our birdie horns;-))

now out here: / 25

Have a great day..Huggiez Lady & Mag<3

Montag, 26. Oktober 2009

more elven and faun stuff<3

woooooot....we want more:-))..more NEW horns and elven ears for u:-))

the horns comes only in color black with a little sculpted birdie<3

now out in our Mainstores: / 25

Huggiez Lady & Mag<3

Donnerstag, 22. Oktober 2009


also new today...elf ears<3
colorable with menu apart to your skin.
8 skintones inside. / 25

::LEO-NT:: Fa(u)ntasy Horns

Heyas all ....
OMG, pls look pics, i have no words for our new sweet faun horns
Im so in Love with the Stuff i think you too :0)

The horns comes in three colors (black, brown, white) and are sold seperate.

kisses and big huggies ....your Lady and Mag / 25

Montag, 19. Oktober 2009


and more new cool stuff for u ...CANDYJACK is here:-)

grab it all!

Huggies your Mag & Lady


muhahhha....this crazy horns are NEW today in Midnight Mania Board @ Sweet Leonard: / 25

Freitag, 9. Oktober 2009


Today more new stuff:-))

we have new cool partner rings for u....the 2 rings comes in male and female size and are transfer to make a give away<3

KisS& Hugs... Mag and Lady

Donnerstag, 8. Oktober 2009


WoooOOOOOooot...we have new stuff for u:-))
Cute Piercing-chains for mouth and belly...a must have<3

KisS& Hugs... Mag and Lady

Dienstag, 6. Oktober 2009


boooOOOOOOOOOooooooo ..our new Halloweenstuff is released:

Hugzs Lady & Mag<3

Mittwoch, 30. September 2009


Heya all <3
Yessah we have a cute and crazy Item for you
The ::LEO-NT:: I <3 YUMMMEEEH HORNS ...*lol* we love it
Its free in our Luckychair at SWEET come and try your luck <3
KisS& Hugs... Mag and Lady

Dienstag, 22. September 2009


Heya Girlz<3
Yay we have today sexy and cool Skirts for you
*The Rock`n Rolla Skirt* comes in a Pack with white and black Skirt plus a awesome Belt.

Lets Rock GirlZ...big huggies Mag & Lady

Donnerstag, 10. September 2009


New to our Rock`n Rolla Record Stuff is now available the:
It comes for right and the left hand.
Kiss & Hugs ...Mag and Lady

Samstag, 5. September 2009


we have a new release for your RockN Rolla Weekend Party:-))
grab your ROCK`N ROLLA <3 TEEs!!
The Shirts comes in different tattoofriendly layers in black and white and as a short version.

Hope you love it and now \o/ LET`S ROCK GIRLS \o/

Hugz Lady & Mag<3

Donnerstag, 3. September 2009

We will rock you!!

Heya all......yes, we will rock you again!!!
We have to our Rock`n Rolla collection two news for you
The ROCK`N ROLLA <3 RECORD-Chain with sweet little things and
the ROCK`N ROLLA SHOES...there comes with and without little cherrys and cream on it and with can wear the shoes in 6 colors
Huggiez Lady & Mag<3

Montag, 31. August 2009


Let´s Rock Sweetys <3

yaaay we have another cool Accessoire for you
Comes with and without Cherry and cream in a pack and is worn on mouth.

Hope you like it.... Kiss & Hugs ...Mag & Lady

Sonntag, 30. August 2009

Rock´N Rolla Scarf

yay we have a cutie Accessoire for you,for all Rock´N Rolla Fans
Lets Rock \o/!
KisS & Huggies
Mag & Lady

Dienstag, 4. August 2009

Bandanas for bandits;-)

we have brandnew stuff in our unlucky chair at Sweet Leonard:

they are available in 6 colorz: pink, orange, green, red, violet, sky and full resizable

also NEEDFUL THINGS did a new release: The ULTIMATE BANDANA

its full scripted with texture changer and resizable

the 9 colors are: black, pink, yellow, brown, red, violet, green, sky, orange

check it out:-))

Hugz Lady & Mag <3

Dienstag, 28. Juli 2009

Tartan Baggy for free! we have for a few days our Tartan Baggy in Unlucky Chair in the frontfloor at Sweet Leonard Sim
we wish you all good luck xD
Kiss & Hugs ....... Mag & Lady <3

Freitag, 24. Juli 2009


thank god, it´s friday, news:-))
The *WRAPPED UP- Dotted Tops* comes in a 6 colorz set,
tattoo-friendly with jacket, shirt and undershirtlayer
colorz are: ash, berry, crispy, cyan, juice and snow
Hugz Lady & Mag<3

Mittwoch, 22. Juli 2009

"LIKE A VIRGIN" shit:-)

Hurry UP!!..and grab it all.-)))
Hugz Mag & Lady <3